Quantcast GROUP 1208: AIR BRAKE SYSTEM -CONT. - TM-9-2330-394-13-P1457

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Custom Search
 
  
 
TM 9-2330-394-13&P
GROUP 1208 M1082 HOSE CLAMPS AND BRACKETS - Continued
0142 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM SMR
PART
DESCRIPTION AND
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
USABLE ON CODE (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 1208: AIR BRAKE SYSTEM
FIG.17 M1082 HOSE CLAMPS AND
BRACKETS
1
PAOZZ
64678
000933 006058
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H
8
UOC:LTA,
2
PAOZZ
18076
S630H-16
CLAMP,LOOP
4
UOC:LTA,
3
PAOZZ
15526
DIN 934 ST M6
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON M6 X 1.00
9
UOC:LTA,
4
PAOZZ
18076
S630H-12
CLAMP,LOOP,HVY DUTY
2
UOC:LTA,
5
PAOZZ
18076
S630H-24
CLAMP,LOOP,HVY DUTY
4
UOC:LTA,
6
PAOZZ
19207
12414551-010
BOLT,MACHINE M8 X 1.0 X 22
4
UOC:LTA,
7
PAOZZ
81495
071 408 32
BOLT,MACHINE M8 X 1.25 X 25
4
UOC:LTA,
8
PAOZZ
19207
12419914
PLATE,MOUNTING
1
UOC:LTA,
9
PAOZZ
19207
12417963-006
WASHER,FLAT M8
8
UOC:LTA,
10
PAOZZ
19207
12414315-006
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE M8
4
UOC:LTA,
11
PAOZZ
0TE27
3222/222PPH
CLAMP,BLOCK
4
UOC:LTA,
12
PAOZZ
0TE27
3222/190PPH
CLAMP,LOOP
4
UOC:LTA,
13
PAOZZ
0TE27
CPT3
STRAP,RETAINING
4
UOC:LTA,
14
PAOZZ
19207
12414308-017
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,E M8 X 1.0
4
UOC:LTA,
15
PAOZZ
19207
12419915
BRACKET,ANGLE
1
UOC:LTA,
16
PAOZZ
19207
12419910
BRACKET,DOUBLE ANGL
2
UOC:LTA,
17
PAOZZ
0FW39
12414307-083
BOLT,MACHINE
2
UOC:LTA,
18
PAOZZ
19207
12414308-025
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,EX
2
UOC:LTA,
END OF FIGURE
0142 00-3/4 Blank


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.