Quantcast GROUP 1311: WHEEL ASSEMBLY

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Custom Search
 
  
 
TM 9-2330-394-13&P
GROUP 1311 WHEEL ASSEMBLY AND FITTINGS - Continued
0145 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
DESCRIPTION AND
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
USABLE ON CODE (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 1311: WHEEL ASSEMBLY
FIG.20 M1082 AND M1095 WHEEL
ASSEMBLY AND FITTINGS
1
AOOOF
20076
05-10058-00
WHEEL,PNEUMATIC TIR
1
2
PAOZZ
20076
05-10110-00
.WHEEL,PNEUMATIC TIR
1
3
PAOZZ
0FW39
12417332-001
..BOLT,ECCENTRIC HEAD 5/8-18 X 7/16
18
4
PAOZZ
19207
12417332-002
..BOLT,ECCENTRIC HEAD 5/8-18 X 1 9/16
2
5
PAOZZ
20076
52496100
.O-RING
1
6
PAOZZ
20076
05-10107-00
.WHEEL SEGMENT,PNEUM
1
7
PAOZZ
19207
12301125
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING,EX
20
8
PAOOO
62161
T100201
BEADLOCK,PNEUMATIC
1
9
PAOZZ
96289
A1326
.SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 3/8-24 X 3/4
4
10
PAOZZ
19207
12414420-002
.PLATE,MENDING
2
11
PAOZZ
19207
12414420-004
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE 3/8-24 (NYLON INSERT)
4
12
PAOZZ
19207
12417916
ELBOW,TUBE TO HOSE
1
13
PAOZZ
52304
599807
O-RING
1
14
PAOZZ
1MVZ1
673995
ADAPTER,STRAIGHT,TU
1
15
PAOZZ
52304
673268
.SEAL,NONMETALLIC RO
1
16
PAOZZ
1MVZ1
676200
HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME
1
17
PAOZZ
52304
673268
.SEAL,NONMETALLIC RO
1
18
PAOZZ
1MVZ1
673217
VALVE,PNEUMATIC
1
19
PAOZZ
52304
599791
.FILTER ELEMENT,FLUI
1
20
PAOZZ
1MVZ1
673215
.VALVE,PNEUMATIC TAN
1
21
PAOZZ
52304
673222
BRACKET,MOUNTING
1
22
PAOZZ
96906
MS35691-53
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON
2
23
PAOOO
1MVZ1
673997
HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME
1
24
PAOZZ
52304
673269
.O-RING
1
25
PAOZZ
1MVZ1
673999
.WASHER,SEAL
2
26
PAOZZ
19207
12414475-224
SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE M8 X 1.25 X 30
2
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 5/8-18 X 1 1/2 (SPARE
TIRE ONLY)
27
PAOZZ
80204
B1821BH063F150N
1
28
PAOOO
17875
VS-1090-ALT
VALVE,PNEUMATIC TIR
1
29
PAOZZ
81348
TYIV/CL1/TRVC8
.CAP,PNEUMATIC VALVE SPARE TIRE ONLY
1
30
PAOZZ
81348
TYV/CL2/TR C1
.VALVE CORE
1
.NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON 11/16-16 (SPARE TIRE
ONLY)
31
PAOZZ
17875
265
1
32
PAOZZ
19207
12443040
BRACKET,VEHICULAR C
1
33
PAOZZ
78500
1199G111
NUT,PLAIN,SINGLE BA LEFT HAND
20
UOC: MTA
33
PAOZZ
2Y614
3A7313
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON RIGHT HAND
10
UOC: LTA
33
PAOZZ
2Y614
3A7313
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON RIGHT HAND
20
UOC: MTA
33
PAOZZ
78500
1199G111
NUT,PLAIN,SINGLE BA LEFT HAND
10
UOC: LTA
END OF FIGURE
0145 00-3/4 Blank


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.