Quantcast GROUP 1605: TORQUE, RADIUS AND STABILIZER RODS

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Custom Search
 
  
 
TM 9-2330-394-13&P
GROUP 1605 STABILIZER BAR - Continued
0157 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
DESCRIPTION AND
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
USABLE ON CODE (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 1605: TORQUE, RADIUS AND
STABILIZER RODS
FIG.32 M1082 AND M1095 STABILIZER
BAR
1
PAOZZ
19207
12419029
WASHER,FLAT M20
4
2
PAOZZ
81860
25951-1
MOUNT,RESILIENT
4
3
PAOZZ
3120-01-369-8361
19207
12419026
BUSHING,SLEEVE
2
4
PAOZZ
19207
12414551-124
BOLT,MACHINE M20 X .5 X 110
2
5
PAOZZ
19207
12417963-014
WASHER,FLAT M22
2
6
PAOZZ
19207
12414308-027
NUT,SELF-LOCKING M20
2
7
PAOZZ
19207
12419032
BRACKET,DOUBLE ANGL
2
8
PAOZZ
0FW39
12442831
MOUNT
2
UOC:LTA,
8
PAOZZ
0FW39
12417623
MOUNT,RESILIENT
2
UOC:MTA,
9
PAOZZ
19207
12414307-088
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON M12 X 1.5 X 100
4
10
PAOZZ
19207
12378772
BRACKET,DOUBLE ANGL
2
11
PAOZZ
19207
12414551-128
BOLT,HEX HEAD M20 X 1.5 X 130
2
UOC:MTA,
11
PAOZZ
80204
B1821BH075C550N
BOLT 3/4 X 5 1/2 MAX
2
UOC:LTA,
12
PAOZZ
88044
AN960-1216
WASHER,FLAT 3/4
2
UOC:LTA,
13
PAOZZ
19207
12417652
BAR,STABILIZER
1
UOC:MTA,
13
PAOZZ
0FW39
12442832
BAR,STABILIZER
1
UOC:LTA,
14
PAOZZ
3120-01-457-9719
19207
12378806
.BUSHING,STABILIZER
2
UOC:MTA,
15
PAOZZ
0FW39
12442911
BRACKET
2
UOC:LTA,
16
PAOZZ
19207
12414308-021
NUT,SELF-LOCKING M12
4
17
PAOZZ
80204
12414308-027
NUT 3/4
2
UOC:LTA
END OF FIGURE
0157 00-3/4 Blank


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.