Quantcast GROUP 1501: FRAME ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2330-394-13-P1477

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Custom Search
 
  
 
TM 9-2330-394-13&P
GROUP 1501 M1095 FRAME ASSEMBLY - Continued
0147 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
DESCRIPTION AND
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
USABLE ON CODE (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 1501: FRAME ASSEMBLY
FIG.22 M1095 FRAME ASSEMBLY
1
PAFZZ
19207
12443014
FRAME SECTION,STRUC
1
UOC: MTA
2
PAFZZ
19207
12414307-141
BOLT,MACHINE M16 X 1.5 X 50
84
UOC: MTA
3
PAFZZ
19207
12441170
BRACKET,MOUNTING
2
UOC: MTA
4
PAOZZ
19207
12414307-146
BOLT,MACHINE
8
UOC: MTA
5
PAFZZ
19207
12414567
FRAME SECTION,STRUC
1
UOC: MTA
6
PAFZZ
19207
12421697-005
BOLT,SHOULDER M16 X 1.5 X 82
8
UOC: MTA
7
PAFZZ
19207
12414307-080
BOLT,MACHINE M12 X 1.5 X 40
40
UOC: MTA
8
PAFZZ
19207
12414307-139
BOLT,MACHINE M16 X 1.5 X 40
8
UOC: MTA
9
PAFZZ
19207
12421697-001
BOLT,SHOULDER M16 X 1.5 X 47
8
UOC: MTA
10
PAFZZ
19207
12414514
FRAME SECTION,STRUC
1
UOC: MTA
11
PAOZZ
96906
MS51943-52
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE 1-1/8
2
UOC: MTA
11
PAOZZ
81349
M45913/3-20FG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE
2
UOC: MTA
12
PAFZZ
19207
12441178
FRAME SECTION,STRUC
1
UOC: MTA
FRAME SECTION,STRUC (USED ON TRAILER
PRIOR TO S/N 200001)
13
PAFZZ
19207
12441175
1
UOC: MTA
FRAME SECTION,LEFT (USED ON TRAILER S/N
200001 AND SUBSEQUENT)
13
PAFZZ
19207
12423331
1
UOC: MTA
14
PAFZZ
19207
12441177
FRAME SECTION,STRUC
1
UOC: MTA
FRAME SECTION,STRUC (USED ON TRAILER
PRIOR TO S/N 200001)
15
PAFZZ
19207
12441174
1
UOC: MTA
FRAME SECTION,RIGHT (USED ON TRAILER
S/N 200001 AND SUBSEQUENT)
15
PAFZZ
19207
12423330
1
UOC: MTA
16
PAOZZ
4368
PMP35360
BOLT,SWIVEL HANDLE
2
UOC: MTA
16
PAOZZ
0FW39
12423329
BOLT,SWIVEL HANDLE
2
UOC: MTA
17
PAOZZ
19207
12443169
SPACER,SLEEVE 32.5 MM
2
UOC: MTA
17
PAOZZ
19207
12417963-025
SPACER
2
UOC: MTA
18
PAFZZ
19207
12443016
PLATE,MOUNTING
2
UOC: MTA
18
PAFZZ
19207
12443016-001
PLATE,MOUNTING, A1R
2
UOC: MTA
19
PAFZZ
19207
12414308-025
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,EX M16 X 1.5
6
UOC: MTA
20
PAFZZ
19207
12422594
BOLT,MACHINE M14 X 1.5 X 25
4
UOC: MTA
0147 00-3


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.